UFC Fight Night
Overeem
vs
Oleinik
20.04.19 / 13:00 EDT
Yubileyny Sports Palace,
Saint Petersburg Rússia
UFC Fight Night
20.04.19 / 13:00 EDT
.
Como Assistir
Yubileyny Sports Palace,
Saint Petersburg Rússia
Patrocinado por
Main Card
Card Principal
20.04.19 / 13:00 EDT
-
#6Heavyweight Bout#7#6Heavyweight Bout#7#6#7Ao vivo agoraRound1Tempo4:45Métodoko/tkoAlistair OvereemHeavyweight BoutAleksei OleinikPaíses Baixos- Comparativo -RússiaRound1Tempo4:45Métodoko/tko
-
#15Lightweight Bout#15Lightweight Bout#15Ao vivo agoraLuta da noiteRound3Tempo05:00MétodoDECIslam MakhachevLightweight BoutArman TsarukyanRússia- Comparativo -ArmêniaRound3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
-
#14Heavyweight Bout#14Heavyweight Bout#14Ao vivo agoraPerformance da NoiteRound1Tempo01:06MétodoKO/TKOSergei PavlovichHeavyweight BoutMarcelo GolmRússia- Comparativo -BrasilRound1Tempo01:06MétodoKO/TKO
-
#8Women's Flyweight Bout#13#8Women's Flyweight Bout#13#8#13Ao vivo agoraRound3Tempo05:00MétodoDECRoxanne ModafferiWomen's Flyweight BoutAntonina ShevchenkoEstados Unidos- Comparativo -QuirguistãoRound3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
-
#15Middleweight BoutKrzysztof JotkoMiddleweight BoutAlen AmedovskiPolônia- Comparativo -RoundTempoMétodo
Prelims
Preliminares
20.04.19 / 10:15 EDT
-
Featherweight BoutMovsar EvloevFeatherweight BoutSeungwoo ChoiRússia- Comparativo -Coreia do SulRound3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
-
Welterweight BoutSultan AlievWelterweight BoutKeita NakamuraRússia- Comparativo -Round3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
-
Lightweight BoutAlexander YakovlevLightweight BoutAlex da Silva- Comparativo -BrasilRound2Tempo03:10MétodoSUB
-
#15Heavyweight Bout#9#15Heavyweight Bout#9#15#9Ao vivo agoraRound2Tempo03:16MétodoKO/TKOMarcin TyburaHeavyweight BoutShamil AbdurakhimovPolônia- Comparativo -RússiaRound2Tempo03:16MétodoKO/TKO
-
Light Heavyweight BoutLight Heavyweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound1Tempo00:45MétodoKO/TKOGadzhimurad AntigulovLight Heavyweight BoutMichal OleksiejczukRússia- Comparativo -PolôniaRound1Tempo00:45MétodoKO/TKO
-
Lightweight BoutLightweight BoutAo vivo agoraPerformance da NoiteRound1Tempo01:35MétodoKO/TKOMagomed MustafaevLightweight BoutRafael FizievRússia- Comparativo -AzerbaijãoRound1Tempo01:35MétodoKO/TKO
Early Prelims
Veja o Replay
Preliminares
Magomed Mustafaev
vs
Rafael Fiziev
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 01:35
Method KO/TKO
Gadzhimurad Antigulov
vs
Michal Oleksiejczuk
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 00:45
Method KO/TKO
Marcin Tybura
vs
Shamil Abdurakhimov
#15
Loss
#9
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 03:16
Method KO/TKO
Alexander Yakovlev
vs
Alex da Silva
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 03:10
Method SUB
Sultan Aliev
vs
Keita Nakamura
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Movsar Evloev
vs
Seungwoo Choi
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Main
Card
Card
Krzysztof Jotko
vs
Alen Amedovski
#15
LIVE NOW
Round
Time
Method
Roxanne Modafferi
vs
Antonina Shevchenko
#8
Win
#13
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Sergei Pavlovich
vs
Marcelo Golm
#14
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 01:06
Method KO/TKO
Islam Makhachev
vs
Arman Tsarukyan
#15
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Alistair Overeem
vs
Aleksei Oleinik
#6
Win
#7
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 4:45
Method ko/tko