Quarta-feira
18 de jan.
11:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
AFC: 128
 
UFC FIGHT PASS returns to Alaska for AFC 128 on 01/18/2017 for AFC 128!
Quinta-feira
19 de jan.
8:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Reloaded: UFC 201: Lawler vs Woodley
 
See the entire UFC 201 main card on UFC Reloaded, topped by the welterweight title clash between champion Robbie Lawler and challenger Tyron Woodley. Strawweights Rose Namajunas and Karolina Kowalkiewicz look to make their case for a title shot, and veteran finishers Matt Brown and Jake Ellenberger square off.
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Combate10: ENTER LA JAULA
 
Combate Americas returns to UFC FIGHT PASS live from Mexico City! Mark Delarosa meets Ivan Flores Hernandez in the main event!
10:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Combate Americas: Combate10
 
Combate Americas returns to UFC FIGHT PASS live from Mexico City on 01/19/2017. **Time TBD**
Sexta-feira
20 de jan.
9:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
GLORY 37: SuperFight Series
 
In the main event of the GLORY 37 SuperFight Series, Robin van Roosmalen takes on Matt Embree.
Sábado
21 de jan.
4:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC Road to the Octagon: Shevchenko vs Pena
 
Six extraordinary fighters prepare for Octagon glory at UFC Fight Night on FOX in UFC Road to the Octagon: Shevchenko vs Pena.
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Titan FC: 43
 
Always known to produce fantastic fights and spectacular shows, Titan FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Titan FC 43.
Domingo
22 de jan.
11:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Unleashed: Holloway vs Lamas
 
See one knockout, one submission and one decision by three rising stars on the UFC’s roster. With Max Holloway, Germaine De Randamie and Jon Delos Reyes.
Quinta-feira
26 de jan.
3:00PM
ET
Ao vivo
Aparição
Fight Night Denver Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: Open Workouts

EXDO Event Center

1399 35th St.

Denver, Colo. 80205

1pm – 3pm MT

 

Participants:

Valentina Shevchenko – No. 1 UFC women’s bantamweight

Julianna Peña – No. 2 UFC women’s bantamweight

Donald Cerrone – No. 5 UFC welterweight

Jorge Masvidal – No. 12 UFC welterweight

Andrei Arlovski – No. 7 UFC heavyweight

Francis Ngannou – No. 11 UFC heavyweight

Sexta-feira
27 de jan.
7:00PM
ET
Ao vivo
Pesagem
Fight Night Denver Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT DENVER OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in on Friday, Jan. 27 at 7pm/4pm ETPT live from the Pepsi Center in Denver, Colorado.
Sábado
28 de jan.
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
EFN: 58
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS on 01/28/2017 for EFN 58! **Time TBD**
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Denver
 
 
Domingo
29 de jan.
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Shooto : Japan
 
Nick Diaz, Takanori Gomi and many other huge names have all fought in Shooto Japan, see the next group of future stars compete as Shooto Japan returns LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS! **Time TBD**
Sábado
4 de fev.
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Houston
 
 
Domingo
5 de fev.
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Pancrase: 284
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 284!
Quarta-feira
15 de fev.
11:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Alaska FIGHTING Championship : 129
 
UFC FIGHT PASS returns to Alaska for AFC 129 on 02/15/2017! Don't miss any of the action from the organization that has produced the likes of Demetrious Johnson, Jared Cannonier and many other stars.
Cancelar
Quarta-feira
18 de jan.
11:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
AFC: 128
 
UFC FIGHT PASS returns to Alaska for AFC 128 on 01/18/2017 for AFC 128!
Quinta-feira
19 de jan.
8:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Reloaded: UFC 201: Lawler vs Woodley
 
See the entire UFC 201 main card on UFC Reloaded, topped by the welterweight title clash between champion Robbie Lawler and challenger Tyron Woodley. Strawweights Rose Namajunas and Karolina Kowalkiewicz look to make their case for a title shot, and veteran finishers Matt Brown and Jake Ellenberger square off.
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Combate10: ENTER LA JAULA
 
Combate Americas returns to UFC FIGHT PASS live from Mexico City! Mark Delarosa meets Ivan Flores Hernandez in the main event!
10:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Combate Americas: Combate10
 
Combate Americas returns to UFC FIGHT PASS live from Mexico City on 01/19/2017. **Time TBD**
Sexta-feira
20 de jan.
9:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
GLORY 37: SuperFight Series
 
In the main event of the GLORY 37 SuperFight Series, Robin van Roosmalen takes on Matt Embree.
Sábado
21 de jan.
4:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC Road to the Octagon: Shevchenko vs Pena
 
Six extraordinary fighters prepare for Octagon glory at UFC Fight Night on FOX in UFC Road to the Octagon: Shevchenko vs Pena.
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Titan FC: 43
 
Always known to produce fantastic fights and spectacular shows, Titan FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Titan FC 43.
Domingo
22 de jan.
11:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Unleashed: Holloway vs Lamas
 
See one knockout, one submission and one decision by three rising stars on the UFC’s roster. With Max Holloway, Germaine De Randamie and Jon Delos Reyes.
Sábado
28 de jan.
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
EFN: 58
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS on 01/28/2017 for EFN 58! **Time TBD**
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Denver
 
 
Domingo
29 de jan.
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Shooto : Japan
 
Nick Diaz, Takanori Gomi and many other huge names have all fought in Shooto Japan, see the next group of future stars compete as Shooto Japan returns LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS! **Time TBD**
Sábado
4 de fev.
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Houston
 
 
Domingo
5 de fev.
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Pancrase: 284
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 284!
Quarta-feira
15 de fev.
11:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Alaska FIGHTING Championship : 129
 
UFC FIGHT PASS returns to Alaska for AFC 129 on 02/15/2017! Don't miss any of the action from the organization that has produced the likes of Demetrious Johnson, Jared Cannonier and many other stars.
Domingo, Fevereiro 19

Halifax, CanadáScotiabank Centre

Sábado, Março 11

Fortaleza, BrazilCentro de Formação Olímpica de Fortaleza

Sábado, Março 18

Londres, Reino UnidoO2 Arena

Quinta-feira
26 de jan.
3:00PM
ET
Ao vivo
Aparição
Fight Night Denver Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: Open Workouts

EXDO Event Center

1399 35th St.

Denver, Colo. 80205

1pm – 3pm MT

 

Participants:

Valentina Shevchenko – No. 1 UFC women’s bantamweight

Julianna Peña – No. 2 UFC women’s bantamweight

Donald Cerrone – No. 5 UFC welterweight

Jorge Masvidal – No. 12 UFC welterweight

Andrei Arlovski – No. 7 UFC heavyweight

Francis Ngannou – No. 11 UFC heavyweight

Sexta-feira
27 de jan.
7:00PM
ET
Ao vivo
Pesagem
Fight Night Denver Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT DENVER OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in on Friday, Jan. 27 at 7pm/4pm ETPT live from the Pepsi Center in Denver, Colorado.

Eventos Anteriores