Quarta-feira
26 de abr.
10:00PM
ET
Programa
The Ultimate Fighter: Eat Some Souls
 
All hell breaks loose at the gym as the coaches confront each other over their contentious history. Then two veterans of the sport take their first steps toward redemption as they face off in the second preliminary fight.
Quinta-feira
27 de abr.
9:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Surprising Knockouts
 
See some of the sport’s most surprising and memorable knockouts. With Junior Dos Santos, The Korean Zombie, Ronda Rousey, Jeremy Stephens, Darren Elkins, Nikita Krylov and more.
Sábado
29 de abr.
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
GLORY 40: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 40: SuperFight Series.
Domingo
30 de abr.
9:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Classics: Rich Franklin
 
See four fights from the impressive career of math teacher-turned-UFC champion Rich Franklin
Terça-feira
2 de mai.
8:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Unleashed: Heavyweight Title Timeline
 
 
Quarta-feira
3 de mai.
10:00PM
ET
Programa
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 3
 
 
Quinta-feira
4 de mai.
8:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Reloaded: UFC 204: Bisping vs Henderson
 
 
Sexta-feira
5 de mai.
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
VFC 57: Gallemore vs Al-Hassan
 
The VFC heavyweight title is on the line in the main event of VFC 57 as Daniel Gallemore looks to defend his title against Razak Al-Hassan.
Sábado
6 de mai.
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Cage Warriors 83: Mills vs Long
 
Cage Warriors returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Cage Warriors 83, with Che Mills vs Lew Long as the main event.
Domingo
7 de mai.
11:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
Terça-feira
9 de mai.
11:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Main Event: Jedrzejzcyk vs. Kowalkiewicz
 
 
Quarta-feira
10 de mai.
7:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC's Greatest Fights: Edgar vs Maynard 2
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Programa
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 4
 
 
Quinta-feira
11 de mai.
8:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Reloaded: UFC 203: Miocic vs Overeem
 
 
Segunda-feira
15 de mai.
10:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Main Event: Edgar vs Maynard 3
 
 
Terça-feira
16 de mai.
8:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC Sound Waves:
 
 
Quarta-feira
17 de mai.
7:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Classics: Frank Mir
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Programa
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 5
 
 
Domingo
21 de mai.
9:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC Fight Night Countdown: Gustafsson vs Teixeira
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC's Greatest Fights: Aldo vs Mendes
 
 
Quarta-feira
24 de mai.
7:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Brazilian Knockout Artists
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Programa
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 6
 
 
Domingo
28 de mai.
5:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC Countdown: UFC 212: Aldo vs Holloway
 
 
Quarta-feira
31 de mai.
10:00PM
ET
Programa
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 7
 
 
Cancelar
Quarta-feira
26 de abr.
10:00PM
ET
Programa
The Ultimate Fighter: Eat Some Souls
 
All hell breaks loose at the gym as the coaches confront each other over their contentious history. Then two veterans of the sport take their first steps toward redemption as they face off in the second preliminary fight.
Quinta-feira
27 de abr.
9:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Surprising Knockouts
 
See some of the sport’s most surprising and memorable knockouts. With Junior Dos Santos, The Korean Zombie, Ronda Rousey, Jeremy Stephens, Darren Elkins, Nikita Krylov and more.
Sábado
29 de abr.
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
GLORY 40: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 40: SuperFight Series.
Domingo
30 de abr.
9:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Classics: Rich Franklin
 
See four fights from the impressive career of math teacher-turned-UFC champion Rich Franklin
Terça-feira
2 de mai.
8:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Unleashed: Heavyweight Title Timeline
 
 
Quarta-feira
3 de mai.
10:00PM
ET
Programa
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 3
 
 
Quinta-feira
4 de mai.
8:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Reloaded: UFC 204: Bisping vs Henderson
 
 
Sexta-feira
5 de mai.
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
VFC 57: Gallemore vs Al-Hassan
 
The VFC heavyweight title is on the line in the main event of VFC 57 as Daniel Gallemore looks to defend his title against Razak Al-Hassan.
Sábado
6 de mai.
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Cage Warriors 83: Mills vs Long
 
Cage Warriors returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Cage Warriors 83, with Che Mills vs Lew Long as the main event.
Domingo
7 de mai.
11:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
Terça-feira
9 de mai.
11:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Main Event: Jedrzejzcyk vs. Kowalkiewicz
 
 
Quarta-feira
10 de mai.
7:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC's Greatest Fights: Edgar vs Maynard 2
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Programa
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 4
 
 
Quinta-feira
11 de mai.
8:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Reloaded: UFC 203: Miocic vs Overeem
 
 
Segunda-feira
15 de mai.
10:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Main Event: Edgar vs Maynard 3
 
 
Terça-feira
16 de mai.
8:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC Sound Waves:
 
 
Quarta-feira
17 de mai.
7:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Classics: Frank Mir
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Programa
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 5
 
 
Domingo
21 de mai.
9:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC Fight Night Countdown: Gustafsson vs Teixeira
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC's Greatest Fights: Aldo vs Mendes
 
 
Quarta-feira
24 de mai.
7:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Brazilian Knockout Artists
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Programa
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 6
 
 
Domingo
28 de mai.
5:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC Countdown: UFC 212: Aldo vs Holloway
 
 
Quarta-feira
31 de mai.
10:00PM
ET
Programa
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 7
 
 
Domingo, Maio 28

Estocolmo, SuéciaEricsson Globe

Sábado, Junho 10

Auckland, Nova ZelândiaVector Arena

Sábado, Junho 17

Kallang, SingapuraSingapore Indoor Stadium

Domingo, Junho 25

Oklahoma City, OKChesapeake Energy Arena

Sexta-feira, Julho 7

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Sábado, Julho 8

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Domingo, Julho 16

Glasgow, EscóciaThe SSE Hydro

Sábado, Julho 22

Long Island, Nova YorkNassau Veterans Memorial Coliseum

Sábado, Agosto 5

Anaheim, CAHonda Center

Sábado, Setembro 2

Roterdã, HolandaAhoy Rotterdam

Sábado, Outubro 21

Gdansk, PolôniaErgo Arena

Eventos Anteriores