Terça-feira
27 de set.
6:00PM
ET
Coletiva de imprensa
UFC 205 PRess Conference
 
UFC 205 PRESS CONFERENCE
 

WHO:

The stars of UFC 205

WHEN:

Tuesday, September 27 at 6 p.m. ET           

WHERE

Theater at Madison Square Garden

Enter through Glass Doors at 33rd Street & 8Th Avenue

(Adjacent to Penn Station entrance)

Quarta-feira
28 de set.
10:00PM
ET
Programa
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo: Nothing Stops Us
 
A fighter gets emotional while describing his humble upbringing. The fighters take a break to watch UFC 200 at the house. Then, in the seventh fight of round one, a ground specialist takes on an all-around threat as the #7 and the #10 seeds step into the Octagon.
10:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Alaska FIGHTING Championship : 125
 
Alaska's premier mixed martial arts organization, Alaska FIGHTING Championship makes its Live UFC FIGHT PASS debut on 9/28/2016. **Time TBD**
Quinta-feira
29 de set.
1:00PM
ET
Ao vivo
Aparição
Fight Night Brasilia Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: OPEN WORKOUTS

UFC GYM

17235 NW Corridor Ct. Suite 125

Beaverton, Ore. 97006

1 – 3pm PT

 

Participants:

John Lineker – No. 4 UFC bantamweight contender

John Dodson – No. 10 UFC bantamweight contender

Will Brooks – No. 11 UFC lightweight contender

Alex Oliveira – UFC lightweight contender

Sexta-feira
30 de set.
7:00PM
ET
Ao vivo
Pesagem
Fight Night Portland Official Weigh-in
 
Watch the Fight Night Portland official weigh-in on Friday, Sept. 30 at 7pm/4pm ETPT live from the Oregon Convention Center in Portland, Oregon.
Sábado
1 de out.
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
BRACE 43: Secco vs Bland
 
Australia's Biggest MMA event series BRACE, makes its return to New Zealand with its 43rd show. Catch it LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS!
12:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
EFN: Nizhnevartovsk
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN are back Live on UFC FIGHT PASS on 10/01/2016. **Time TBD**
Domingo
2 de out.
12:00AM
ET
Programa
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
12:30AM
ET
Programa
UFC Countdown UFC 204: Bisping vs Henderson 2
 
 
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Pancrase: 281
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 281!
Terça-feira
4 de out.
9:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Main Event: Silva vs Bisping
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Main Event: Silva vs Bisping
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Presents: Michael Bisping - My Destiny
 
 
Quarta-feira
5 de out.
10:00PM
ET
Programa
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
Sábado
8 de out.
5:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
BRACE: 44
 
Australia's leading MMA organization returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on October 8th with another card that promises fireworks.
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
EFN: Moscow
 
EFN returns to Moscow with another huge card and is bringing all if the sights and sounds they are known for. **Time TBD**
Domingo
9 de out.
11:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
Quarta-feira
12 de out.
10:00PM
ET
Programa
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
Sábado
15 de out.
6:45AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Fight Night Manila: Lamas vs Penn
 
UFC Fight Night Manila will be headlined by a five-round featherweight bout between returning legendary two division champion BJ “The Prodigy” Penn and No.4 ranked Ricardo “The Bully” Lamas.
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Cage Warriors 79: Marshman vs Michailidis
 
Cage Warriors return to Newport for the second time this year with another stacked card which will be headlined by the Welsh Middleweight and current CWFC Champ Jack “The Hammer” Marshman.
Domingo
16 de out.
1:00AM
ET
Programa
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
Segunda-feira
17 de out.
7:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Reloaded: UFC 197: Jones vs. Saint Preux
 
 
Sexta-feira
21 de out.
9:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Classics:
 
 
Domingo
23 de out.
11:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
Quarta-feira
26 de out.
7:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
Sexta-feira
28 de out.
8:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Reloaded: UFC 198: Werdum vs Miocic
 
 
Domingo
30 de out.
11:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
Segunda-feira
31 de out.
9:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
Cancelar
Quarta-feira
28 de set.
10:00PM
ET
Programa
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo: Nothing Stops Us
 
A fighter gets emotional while describing his humble upbringing. The fighters take a break to watch UFC 200 at the house. Then, in the seventh fight of round one, a ground specialist takes on an all-around threat as the #7 and the #10 seeds step into the Octagon.
10:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Alaska FIGHTING Championship : 125
 
Alaska's premier mixed martial arts organization, Alaska FIGHTING Championship makes its Live UFC FIGHT PASS debut on 9/28/2016. **Time TBD**
Sábado
1 de out.
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
BRACE 43: Secco vs Bland
 
Australia's Biggest MMA event series BRACE, makes its return to New Zealand with its 43rd show. Catch it LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS!
12:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
EFN: Nizhnevartovsk
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN are back Live on UFC FIGHT PASS on 10/01/2016. **Time TBD**
Domingo
2 de out.
12:00AM
ET
Programa
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
12:30AM
ET
Programa
UFC Countdown UFC 204: Bisping vs Henderson 2
 
 
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Pancrase: 281
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 281!
Terça-feira
4 de out.
9:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Main Event: Silva vs Bisping
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Main Event: Silva vs Bisping
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Presents: Michael Bisping - My Destiny
 
 
Quarta-feira
5 de out.
10:00PM
ET
Programa
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
Sábado
8 de out.
5:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
BRACE: 44
 
Australia's leading MMA organization returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on October 8th with another card that promises fireworks.
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
EFN: Moscow
 
EFN returns to Moscow with another huge card and is bringing all if the sights and sounds they are known for. **Time TBD**
Domingo
9 de out.
11:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
Quarta-feira
12 de out.
10:00PM
ET
Programa
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
Sábado
15 de out.
6:45AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Fight Night Manila: Lamas vs Penn
 
UFC Fight Night Manila will be headlined by a five-round featherweight bout between returning legendary two division champion BJ “The Prodigy” Penn and No.4 ranked Ricardo “The Bully” Lamas.
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Cage Warriors 79: Marshman vs Michailidis
 
Cage Warriors return to Newport for the second time this year with another stacked card which will be headlined by the Welsh Middleweight and current CWFC Champ Jack “The Hammer” Marshman.
Domingo
16 de out.
1:00AM
ET
Programa
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
Segunda-feira
17 de out.
7:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Reloaded: UFC 197: Jones vs. Saint Preux
 
 
Sexta-feira
21 de out.
9:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Classics:
 
 
Domingo
23 de out.
11:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
Quarta-feira
26 de out.
7:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
Sexta-feira
28 de out.
8:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Reloaded: UFC 198: Werdum vs Miocic
 
 
Domingo
30 de out.
11:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
Segunda-feira
31 de out.
9:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
Sábado, Outubro 1
20H20
BRST

Portland, OregonModa Center

Sábado, Outubro 8

Manchester, Reino UnidoManchester Arena

Sábado, Outubro 15

Manila, FilipinasMall of Asia Arena

Sábado, Novembro 5

Cidade do México, MéxicoMexico City Arena

Sábado, Novembro 19

Sábado, Novembro 19

Belfast, Irlanda do NorteOdyssey Arena

Sábado, Novembro 26

Melbourne, AustráliaRod Laver Arena

Sábado, Dezembro 3

N/A

Sexta-feira, Dezembro 9

Albany, Nova YorkTimes Union Center

Sábado, Dezembro 10

Toronto, OntárioAir Canada Centre

Sábado, Dezembro 17

Sacramento, CalifórniaGolden Center 1

Sexta-feira, Dezembro 30

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Quinta-feira
29 de set.
1:00PM
ET
Ao vivo
Aparição
Fight Night Brasilia Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: OPEN WORKOUTS

UFC GYM

17235 NW Corridor Ct. Suite 125

Beaverton, Ore. 97006

1 – 3pm PT

 

Participants:

John Lineker – No. 4 UFC bantamweight contender

John Dodson – No. 10 UFC bantamweight contender

Will Brooks – No. 11 UFC lightweight contender

Alex Oliveira – UFC lightweight contender

Terça-feira
27 de set.
6:00PM
ET
Coletiva de imprensa
UFC 205 PRess Conference
 
UFC 205 PRESS CONFERENCE
 

WHO:

The stars of UFC 205

WHEN:

Tuesday, September 27 at 6 p.m. ET           

WHERE

Theater at Madison Square Garden

Enter through Glass Doors at 33rd Street & 8Th Avenue

(Adjacent to Penn Station entrance)

Sexta-feira
30 de set.
7:00PM
ET
Ao vivo
Pesagem
Fight Night Portland Official Weigh-in
 
Watch the Fight Night Portland official weigh-in on Friday, Sept. 30 at 7pm/4pm ETPT live from the Oregon Convention Center in Portland, Oregon.

Eventos Anteriores