Sexta-feira
Outubro 31
5:00PM
ET
Ao vivo
Pesagem
Invicta FC 9 Weigh-In
 
INVICTA FC 9 WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the weigh-in for Invicta FC 9 live!
Sábado
Novembro 1
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Online
Programa
Invicta FC 9: Honchak vs. Hashi
 
The Invicta FC flyweight championship up for grabs as pound-for-pound women’s talent Barb Honchak puts the gold on the line against the vastly experienced former Strikeforce bantamweight challenger Takayo Hashi. In the co-main event, 20-year-old sensation Mizuki Inoue puts her growing reputation on the line against the undefeated submission specialist Karolina Kowalkiewicz. Plus, seven more fights from the world’s premier all-female organization.
Sexta-feira
Novembro 7
7:30PM
ET
Streaming Online
Programa
UFC Fight Night Prelims: Rockhold vs. Bisping
 
Watch the prelims for UFC Fight Night: Rockhold vs. Bisping, live from the Allphones Arena in Sydney, Australia. 
10:00PM
ET
Streaming Online
Programa
UFC Fight Night: Rockhold vs. Bisping
 
Watch the main card for UFC Fight Night: Rockhold vs. Bisping, featuring a five round middleweight bout between Luke Rockhold and Michael Bisping, live from the Allphones Arena in Sydney, Australia.
Sábado
Novembro 8
7:30PM
ET
Streaming Online
Programa
UFC Fight Night Early Prelims: Shogun vs. Saint Preux
 
Watch the early prelims for UFC Fight Night: Shogun vs. Saint Preux, live from the Sabiazinho Gymnasium in Uberlandia, Brazil, only on UFC FIGHT PASS.
8:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Fight Night Prelims: Shogun vs. Saint Preux
 
Watch the prelims for UFC Fight Night: Shogun vs. Saint Preux, featuring the next generation of UFC stars before the light heavyweight battle at the Sabiazinho Gymnasium in Uberlandia, Brazil.
10:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC Fight Night: Shogun vs. Saint Preux
 
Watch the main card for UFC Fight Night: Shogun vs. Saint Preux, featuring a five round light heavyweight bout between Mauricio "Shogun" Rua and Ovince Saint Preux, live from the Sabiazinho Gymnasium in Uberlandia, Brazil.
Cancelar
Sábado
Novembro 1
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Online
Programa
Invicta FC 9: Honchak vs. Hashi
 
The Invicta FC flyweight championship up for grabs as pound-for-pound women’s talent Barb Honchak puts the gold on the line against the vastly experienced former Strikeforce bantamweight challenger Takayo Hashi. In the co-main event, 20-year-old sensation Mizuki Inoue puts her growing reputation on the line against the undefeated submission specialist Karolina Kowalkiewicz. Plus, seven more fights from the world’s premier all-female organization.
Sexta-feira
Novembro 7
7:30PM
ET
Streaming Online
Programa
UFC Fight Night Prelims: Rockhold vs. Bisping
 
Watch the prelims for UFC Fight Night: Rockhold vs. Bisping, live from the Allphones Arena in Sydney, Australia. 
10:00PM
ET
Streaming Online
Programa
UFC Fight Night: Rockhold vs. Bisping
 
Watch the main card for UFC Fight Night: Rockhold vs. Bisping, featuring a five round middleweight bout between Luke Rockhold and Michael Bisping, live from the Allphones Arena in Sydney, Australia.
Sábado
Novembro 8
7:30PM
ET
Streaming Online
Programa
UFC Fight Night Early Prelims: Shogun vs. Saint Preux
 
Watch the early prelims for UFC Fight Night: Shogun vs. Saint Preux, live from the Sabiazinho Gymnasium in Uberlandia, Brazil, only on UFC FIGHT PASS.
8:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Fight Night Prelims: Shogun vs. Saint Preux
 
Watch the prelims for UFC Fight Night: Shogun vs. Saint Preux, featuring the next generation of UFC stars before the light heavyweight battle at the Sabiazinho Gymnasium in Uberlandia, Brazil.
10:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC Fight Night: Shogun vs. Saint Preux
 
Watch the main card for UFC Fight Night: Shogun vs. Saint Preux, featuring a five round light heavyweight bout between Mauricio "Shogun" Rua and Ovince Saint Preux, live from the Sabiazinho Gymnasium in Uberlandia, Brazil.
Sexta-feira, Novembro 7
20h
BRT

Sydney, AustraliaAllphones Arena

Domingo, Novembro 9
01:30h
BRT

Uberlandia, BrazilArena Sabiazinho

Sábado, Novembro 15
23h
BRT

Mexico City, MexicoMexico City Arena

Sábado, Novembro 22
23h
BRT

Austin, TXFrank Erwin Center

Sexta-feira, Dezembro 12
Indefinido
ETPT

Las Vegas, NVPearl Concert Theater at Palms Casino Resort

Sábado, Dezembro 13
21h
BRT

Phoenix, AZUS Airways Center

Sábado, Dezembro 20
Indefinido

Barueri, BrazilGinasio Jose Correa

Sábado, Janeiro 3
23h
ETPT

Las Vegas, NevadaMGM Grand Garden Arena

Domingo, Janeiro 18
TBA
ETPT

Boston, MATD Garden

Sábado, Janeiro 31
23h
BRT

Sexta-feira
Outubro 31
5:00PM
ET
Ao vivo
Pesagem
Invicta FC 9 Weigh-In
 
INVICTA FC 9 WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the weigh-in for Invicta FC 9 live!

UFC 179 Aldo vs. Mendes 2 Resultados

Lutadores
G
Q
F
P
Método
Round
Tempo
Reprise
Jose Aldo
Chad Mendes
102
77
0
1
0
0
2
0
R5
Decision - Unanimous
5 de 5 00:05:00 --
Glover Teixeira
Vitória
Phil Davis
9
49
0
9
0
0
0
4
R3
Decision - Unanimous
3 de 3 00:05:00 --
Vitória
Fabio Maldonado
Hans Stringer
28
33
0
3
0
0
0
1
R2
KO/TKO
2 de 3 00:04:06 --
Vitória
Darren Elkins
Lucas Martins
47
26
1
0
0
1
0
0
R3
Decision - Split
3 de 3 00:05:00 --
Carlos Diego Ferreira
Vitória
Beneil Dariush
21
32
0
3
0
0
0
2
R3
Decision - Unanimous
3 de 3 00:05:00 --
William Macario
Vitória
Neil Magny
24
65
0
2
0
0
0
4
R3
KO/TKO
3 of 3 00:02:40
Vitória
Yan Cabral
Naoyuki Kotani
11
5
2
1
1
0
3
1
R2
Submission
2 of 3 00:03:06
Scott Jorgensen
Vitória
Wilson Reis
6
13
0
1
0
1
0
2
R1
Submission
1 of 3 00:03:28
Felipe Arantes
Vitória
Andre Fili
29
42
3
5
1
1
3
4
R3
Decision - Unanimous
3 of 3 00:05:00
Vitória
Gilbert Burns
Christos Giagos
7
4
1
0
2
0
3
0
R1
Submission
1 of 3 00:04:57
Fabricio Camoes
Vitória
Tony Martin
1
1
0
1
0
3
0
2
R1
Submission
1 of 3 00:04:16
Amplie os resultados completos

Eventos Anteriores