Quinta-feira
26 de jan.
3:00PM
ET
Ao vivo
Aparição
Fight Night Denver Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: Open Workouts

EXDO Event Center

1399 35th St.

Denver, Colo. 80205

1pm – 3pm MT

 

Participants:

Valentina Shevchenko – No. 1 UFC women’s bantamweight

Julianna Peña – No. 2 UFC women’s bantamweight

Donald Cerrone – No. 5 UFC welterweight

Jorge Masvidal – No. 12 UFC welterweight

Andrei Arlovski – No. 7 UFC heavyweight

Francis Ngannou – No. 11 UFC heavyweight

Sexta-feira
27 de jan.
7:00PM
ET
Ao vivo
Pesagem
Fight Night Denver Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT DENVER OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in on Friday, Jan. 27 at 7pm/4pm ETPT live from the Pepsi Center in Denver, Colorado.
Sábado
28 de jan.
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
EFN: 58
 
EFN is back Live on UFC FIGHT PASS with 11 fights on the card and featuring a main event matchup between UFC veteran Diego Brandao and Murad Machaev.
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Denver
 
 The Fight Night Denver Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims begin at 4pm/1pm ETPT.
Domingo
29 de jan.
4:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Shooto : Japan
 
Two exciting featherweights collide in the main event as You Saito meets Mike Grundy!  Nick Diaz, Takanori Gomi and many other huge names have all fought in Shooto Japan, see the next group of future stars compete as Shooto Japan returns LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS!
Sexta-feira
3 de fev.
9:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC Reloaded: UFC 67: Silva vs Lutter
 
 
Sábado
4 de fev.
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Houston
 
 The Fight Night Houston Prelims begin at 7pm/4pm ETPT.
Domingo
5 de fev.
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Pancrase: 284
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 284!
6:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC Countdown: UFC 208 Holm vs De Randamie
 
 
Quarta-feira
15 de fev.
11:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Alaska FIGHTING Championship : 129
 
UFC FIGHT PASS returns to Alaska for AFC 129 on 02/15/2017! Don't miss any of the action from the organization that has produced the likes of Demetrious Johnson, Jared Cannonier and many other stars.
Quinta-feira
16 de fev.
9:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Combate Americas: Combate11
 
Combate Americas is back Live on UFC FIGHT PASS on 02/16/2017! **Time TBD**
Sábado
18 de fev.
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Cage Warriors 80: Inman vs Amoussou
 
Cage Warriors is back Live on UFC FIGHT PASS with another great card featuring a main event matchup between Matt Inman and Karl Amoussou.
Domingo
19 de fev.
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Halifax
 
 
Segunda-feira
20 de fev.
8:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Reloaded: UFC 77: Silva vs Franklin 2
 
 
Quinta-feira
23 de fev.
12:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
EFN: 60
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS on 02/23/2017 for EFN 60!
Sexta-feira
24 de fev.
8:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
GLORY 38: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS to compete at GLORY 38 SuperFight Series.
Domingo
26 de fev.
12:00AM
ET
Programa
UFC Countdown: UFC 209
 
 
Segunda-feira
27 de fev.
10:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
Cancelar
Sábado
28 de jan.
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
EFN: 58
 
EFN is back Live on UFC FIGHT PASS with 11 fights on the card and featuring a main event matchup between UFC veteran Diego Brandao and Murad Machaev.
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Denver
 
 The Fight Night Denver Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims begin at 4pm/1pm ETPT.
Domingo
29 de jan.
4:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Shooto : Japan
 
Two exciting featherweights collide in the main event as You Saito meets Mike Grundy!  Nick Diaz, Takanori Gomi and many other huge names have all fought in Shooto Japan, see the next group of future stars compete as Shooto Japan returns LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS!
Sexta-feira
3 de fev.
9:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC Reloaded: UFC 67: Silva vs Lutter
 
 
Sábado
4 de fev.
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Houston
 
 The Fight Night Houston Prelims begin at 7pm/4pm ETPT.
Domingo
5 de fev.
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Pancrase: 284
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 284!
6:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC Countdown: UFC 208 Holm vs De Randamie
 
 
Quarta-feira
15 de fev.
11:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Alaska FIGHTING Championship : 129
 
UFC FIGHT PASS returns to Alaska for AFC 129 on 02/15/2017! Don't miss any of the action from the organization that has produced the likes of Demetrious Johnson, Jared Cannonier and many other stars.
Quinta-feira
16 de fev.
9:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Combate Americas: Combate11
 
Combate Americas is back Live on UFC FIGHT PASS on 02/16/2017! **Time TBD**
Sábado
18 de fev.
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Cage Warriors 80: Inman vs Amoussou
 
Cage Warriors is back Live on UFC FIGHT PASS with another great card featuring a main event matchup between Matt Inman and Karl Amoussou.
Domingo
19 de fev.
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Halifax
 
 
Segunda-feira
20 de fev.
8:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Reloaded: UFC 77: Silva vs Franklin 2
 
 
Quinta-feira
23 de fev.
12:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
EFN: 60
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS on 02/23/2017 for EFN 60!
Sexta-feira
24 de fev.
8:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
GLORY 38: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS to compete at GLORY 38 SuperFight Series.
Domingo
26 de fev.
12:00AM
ET
Programa
UFC Countdown: UFC 209
 
 
Segunda-feira
27 de fev.
10:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
Sábado, Janeiro 28
19H
BRST

Denver, COPepsi Center

Sábado, Fevereiro 4
22H
BRST

Houston, TexasToyota Center

Domingo, Fevereiro 19

Halifax, CanadáScotiabank Centre

Sábado, Março 11

Fortaleza, BrazilCentro de Formação Olímpica de Fortaleza

Sábado, Março 18

Londres, Reino UnidoO2 Arena

Quinta-feira
26 de jan.
3:00PM
ET
Ao vivo
Aparição
Fight Night Denver Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: Open Workouts

EXDO Event Center

1399 35th St.

Denver, Colo. 80205

1pm – 3pm MT

 

Participants:

Valentina Shevchenko – No. 1 UFC women’s bantamweight

Julianna Peña – No. 2 UFC women’s bantamweight

Donald Cerrone – No. 5 UFC welterweight

Jorge Masvidal – No. 12 UFC welterweight

Andrei Arlovski – No. 7 UFC heavyweight

Francis Ngannou – No. 11 UFC heavyweight

Sexta-feira
27 de jan.
7:00PM
ET
Ao vivo
Pesagem
Fight Night Denver Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT DENVER OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in on Friday, Jan. 27 at 7pm/4pm ETPT live from the Pepsi Center in Denver, Colorado.

Eventos Anteriores