Pular para o conteúdo principal

UFC Fight Night

Sandhagen vs Dillashaw
24.07.21 / 19:00 EDT
UFC APEX, Las Vegas Estados Unidos
Patrocinado por
Main Card
24.07.21 / 19:00 EDT
  • Loss
    Cory Sandhagen
    Luta Peso-galo
    Cory Sandhagen
    vs
    TJ Dillashaw
    Round
    5
    Tempo
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Split
    Vitória
    TJ Dillashaw
    -180 Comparativo +155
    Round
    5
    Tempo
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Split
  • Loss
    Kyler Phillips
    Luta Peso-galo
    Kyler Phillips
    vs
    Raulian Paiva
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Majority
    Vitória
    Raulian Paiva
    -290 Comparativo +230
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Majority
  • Vitória
    Darren Elkins
    Luta Peso-pena
    Darren Elkins
    vs
    Darrick Minner
    Round
    2
    Tempo
    3:48
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Darrick Minner
    +130 Comparativo -150
    Round
    2
    Tempo
    3:48
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • Loss
    Miranda Maverick
    Luta Peso-mosca feminino
    Miranda Maverick
    vs
    Maycee Barber
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Split
    Vitória
    Maycee Barber
    -155 Comparativo +135
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Split
  • Vitória
    Adrian Yanez
    Luta Peso-galo
    Adrian Yanez
    vs
    Randy Costa
    Round
    2
    Tempo
    2:11
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Randy Costa
    -225 Comparativo +185
    Round
    2
    Tempo
    2:11
    Método
    KO/TKO
24.07.21 / 16:00 EDT
  • Loss
    Punahele Soriano
    Luta Peso-médio
    Punahele Soriano
    vs
    Brendan Allen
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Vitória
    Brendan Allen
    -130 Comparativo +110
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
  • Vitória
    Nassourdine Imavov
    Luta Peso-médio
    Nassourdine Imavov
    vs
    Ian Heinisch
    Round
    2
    Tempo
    3:09
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Ian Heinisch
    +140 Comparativo -160
    Round
    2
    Tempo
    3:09
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • Vitória
    Mickey Gall
    Luta Peso Meio-Médio
    Mickey Gall
    vs
    Jordan Williams
    Round
    1
    Tempo
    2:57
    Método
    Submission
    Loss
    Jordan Williams
    +150 Comparativo -170
    Round
    1
    Tempo
    2:57
    Método
    Submission
  • Vitória
    Julio Arce
    Luta Peso-galo
    Julio Arce
    vs
    Andre Ewell
    Round
    2
    Tempo
    3:45
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Andre Ewell
    -200 Comparativo +170
    Round
    2
    Tempo
    3:45
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • Vitória
    Sijara Eubanks
    Luta Peso-mosca feminino
    Sijara Eubanks
    vs
    Elise Reed
    Round
    1
    Tempo
    3:49
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Elise Reed
    -350 Comparativo +270
    Round
    1
    Tempo
    3:49
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • Vitória
    Diana Belbita
    Luta Peso-palha feminino
    Diana Belbita
    vs
    Hannah Goldy
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Loss
    Hannah Goldy
    -115 Comparativo -105
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous