Pular para o conteúdo principal

UFC Fight Night

Gane vs Volkov
26.06.21 / 16:00 EDT
UFC APEX, Las Vegas Estados Unidos
Patrocinado por
Main Card
26.06.21 / 16:00 EDT
  • Vitória
    Ciryl Gane
    Luta Peso-pesado
    Ciryl Gane
    vs
    Alexander Volkov
    Round
    5
    Tempo
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Loss
    Alexander Volkov
    -155 Comparativo +125
    Round
    5
    Tempo
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
  • Vitória
    Tanner Boser
    Luta Peso-pesado
    Tanner Boser
    vs
    Ovince Saint Preux
    Round
    2
    Tempo
    2:31
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Ovince Saint Preux
    -177 Comparativo +140
    Round
    2
    Tempo
    2:31
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • Loss
    Raoni Barcelos
    Luta Peso-galo
    Raoni Barcelos
    vs
    Timur Valiev
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Majority
    Vitória
    Timur Valiev
    -230 Comparativo +180
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Majority
  • No Contest
    Andre Fili
    Luta Peso-pena
    Andre Fili
    vs
    Daniel Pineda
    Round
    2
    Tempo
    0:46
    Método
    Could Not Continue
    No Contest
    Daniel Pineda
    -235 Comparativo +185
    Round
    2
    Tempo
    0:46
    Método
    Could Not Continue
  • Vitória
    Tim Means
    Luta Peso Meio-Médio
    Tim Means
    vs
    Nicolas Dalby
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Loss
    Nicolas Dalby
    -143 Comparativo +113
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
  • Vitória
    Renato Moicano
    Luta Peso-leve
    Renato Moicano
    vs
    Jai Herbert
    Round
    2
    Tempo
    4:34
    Método
    Submission
    Loss
    Jai Herbert
    -250 Comparativo +195
    Round
    2
    Tempo
    4:34
    Método
    Submission
26.06.21 / 13:00 EDT
  • Vitória
    Kennedy Nzechukwu
    Luta Peso meio-pesado
    Kennedy Nzechukwu
    vs
    Danilo Marques
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    0:20
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Danilo Marques
    -136 Comparativo +110
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    0:20
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • Vitória
    Shavkat Rakhmonov
    Luta Peso Meio-Médio
    Shavkat Rakhmonov
    vs
    Michel Prazeres
    Round
    2
    Tempo
    2:10
    Método
    Submission
    Loss
    Michel Prazeres
    -305 Comparativo +235
    Round
    2
    Tempo
    2:10
    Método
    Submission
  • Loss
    Warlley Alves
    Luta Peso Meio-Médio
    Warlley Alves
    vs
    Jeremiah Wells
    Round
    2
    Tempo
    0:30
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Vitória
    Jeremiah Wells
    -240 Comparativo +187
    Round
    2
    Tempo
    0:30
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • Vitória
    Marcin Prachnio
    Luta Peso meio-pesado
    Marcin Prachnio
    vs
    Ike Villanueva
    Round
    2
    Tempo
    0:56
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Ike Villanueva
    -200 Comparativo +160
    Round
    2
    Tempo
    0:56
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • Vitória
    Julia Avila
    Luta Peso-galo feminino
    Julia Avila
    vs
    Julija Stoliarenko
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    4:19
    Método
    Submission
    Loss
    Julija Stoliarenko
    -345 Comparativo +260
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    4:19
    Método
    Submission
  • Vitória
    Charles Rosa
    Luta Peso-pena
    Charles Rosa
    vs
    Justin Jaynes
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Split
    Loss
    Justin Jaynes
    -177 Comparativo +140
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Split
  • Loss
    Yancy Medeiros
    Luta Peso-leve
    Yancy Medeiros
    vs
    Damir Hadzovic
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Vitória
    Damir Hadzovic
    +120 Comparativo -150
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous