Pular para o conteúdo principal

UFC Norfolk

11.11.17 / 14:00 EST
Ted Constant Convocation Center,
Patrocinado por

Card do evento

  • Dustin Poirier
    Luta Peso-leve
    Dustin Poirier
    vs
    Anthony Pettis
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    2:08
    Método
    TKO
    Anthony Pettis
    - Comparativo -
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    2:08
    Método
    TKO
  • Vitória
    Matt Brown
    Luta Peso Meio-Médio
    Matt Brown
    vs
    Diego Sanchez
    Round
    1
    Tempo
    03:45
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Diego Sanchez
    - Comparativo -
    Round
    1
    Tempo
    03:45
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • Loss
    Junior Albini
    Luta Peso-pesado
    Junior Albini
    vs
    Andrei Arlovski
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    04:59
    Método
    DEC
    Vitória
    Andrei Arlovski
    - Comparativo -
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    04:59
    Método
    DEC
  • Loss
    Nate Marquardt
    Luta Peso-médio
    Nate Marquardt
    vs
    Cezar Ferreira
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    05:00
    Método
    DEC
    Vitória
    Cezar Ferreira
    - Comparativo -
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    05:00
    Método
    DEC
  • Raphael Assuncao
    Luta Peso-galo
    Raphael Assuncao
    vs
    Matthew Lopez
    Matthew Lopez
    - Comparativo -
  • Loss
    Joe Lauzon
    Luta Peso-leve
    Joe Lauzon
    vs
    Clay Guida
    Round
    1
    Tempo
    01:09
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Vitória
    Clay Guida
    - Comparativo -
    Round
    1
    Tempo
    01:09
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • John Dodson
    Luta Peso-galo
    John Dodson
    vs
    Marlon Moraes
    Marlon Moraes
    - Comparativo -
  • Vitória
    Tatiana Suarez
    Luta Peso-palha feminino
    Tatiana Suarez
    vs
    Viviane Pereira
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    05:00
    Método
    DEC
    Loss
    Viviane Pereira
    - Comparativo -
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    05:00
    Método
    DEC
  • Vitória
    Sage Northcutt
    Luta Peso-leve
    Sage Northcutt
    vs
    Michel Quinones
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    05:00
    Método
    DEC
    Loss
    Michel Quinones
    - Comparativo -
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    05:00
    Método
    DEC
  • Angela Hill
    Luta Peso-palha feminino
    Angela Hill
    vs
    Nina Nunes
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    5:00
    Método
    dec
    Vitória
    Nina Nunes
    - Comparativo -
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    5:00
    Método
    dec
  • Loss
    Court McGee
    Luta Peso Meio-Médio
    Court McGee
    vs
    Sean Strickland
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    05:00
    Método
    DEC
    Vitória
    Sean Strickland
    - Comparativo -
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    05:00
    Método
    DEC
  • Vitória
    Jake Collier
    Luta Peso meio-pesado
    Jake Collier
    vs
    Marcel Fortuna
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    04:41
    Método
    DEC
    Loss
    Marcel Fortuna
    - Comparativo -
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    04:41
    Método
    DEC
  • Loss
    Darren Stewart
    Luta Peso-médio
    Darren Stewart
    vs
    Karl Roberson
    Round
    1
    Tempo
    03:41
    Método
    SUB
    Vitória
    Karl Roberson
    - Comparativo -
    Round
    1
    Tempo
    03:41
    Método
    SUB