UFC 122
Marquardt
vs
Okami
13.11.10 / 07:00 EST
Konig Pilsener Arena,
Oberhausen Alemanha
UFC 122
13.11.10 / 07:00 EST
.
Como Assistir
Konig Pilsener Arena,
Oberhausen Alemanha
Patrocinado por
Main Card
Card Principal
13.11.10 / 07:00 EST
-
Middleweight BoutMiddleweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound3Tempo00:05:00MétodoDecision - UnanimousNate MarquardtMiddleweight BoutYushin Okami- Comparativo -Round3Tempo00:05:00MétodoDecision - Unanimous
-
Lightweight BoutLightweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound1Tempo00:03:37MétodoSubmissionDennis SiverLightweight BoutAndre Winner- Comparativo -Round1Tempo00:03:37MétodoSubmission
-
Welterweight BoutWelterweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound3Tempo00:05:00MétodoDecision - UnanimousAmir SadollahWelterweight BoutPeter Sobotta- Comparativo -Round3Tempo00:05:00MétodoDecision - Unanimous
-
Light Heavyweight BoutLight Heavyweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound3Tempo00:05:00MétodoDecision - UnanimousKrzysztof SoszynskiLight Heavyweight Bout- Comparativo -Round3Tempo00:05:00MétodoDecision - Unanimous
-
Welterweight BoutWelterweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound3Tempo00:05:00MétodoDecision - SplitDuane LudwigWelterweight BoutNick Osipczak- Comparativo -Round3Tempo00:05:00MétodoDecision - Split
Prelims
Preliminares
-
Light Heavyweight BoutLight Heavyweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound1Tempo00:02:20MétodoKO/TKOVladimir MatyushenkoLight Heavyweight BoutAlexandre Ferreira- Comparativo -Round1Tempo00:02:20MétodoKO/TKO
-
Welterweight BoutWelterweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound3Tempo00:05:00MétodoDecision - UnanimousPascal KraussWelterweight BoutMark Scanlon- Comparativo -Round3Tempo00:05:00MétodoDecision - Unanimous
-
Middleweight BoutKyle NokeMiddleweight BoutRob Kimmons- Comparativo -Round2Tempo00:01:33MétodoSubmission
-
Light Heavyweight BoutLight Heavyweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound1Tempo00:03:46MétodoKO/TKOSeth PetruzelliLight Heavyweight BoutKarlos Vemola- Comparativo -Round1Tempo00:03:46MétodoKO/TKO
-
Welterweight BoutWelterweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound1Tempo00:02:21MétodoSubmissionKris McCrayWelterweight BoutCarlos Eduardo Rocha- Comparativo -Round1Tempo00:02:21MétodoSubmission
Early Prelims
Veja o Replay
Preliminares
Kris McCray
vs
Carlos Eduardo Rocha
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 00:02:21
Method Submission
Seth Petruzelli
vs
Karlos Vemola
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 00:03:46
Method KO/TKO
Kyle Noke
vs
Rob Kimmons
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 00:01:33
Method Submission
Pascal Krauss
vs
Mark Scanlon
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 00:05:00
Method Decision - Unanimous
Vladimir Matyushenko
vs
Alexandre Ferreira
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 00:02:20
Method KO/TKO
Main
Card
Card
Duane Ludwig
vs
Nick Osipczak
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 00:05:00
Method Decision - Split
Krzysztof Soszynski
vs
Krzysztof Soszynski vs
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 00:05:00
Method Decision - Unanimous
Amir Sadollah
vs
Peter Sobotta
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 00:05:00
Method Decision - Unanimous
Dennis Siver
vs
Andre Winner
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 00:03:37
Method Submission
Nate Marquardt
vs
Yushin Okami
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 00:05:00
Method Decision - Unanimous