UFC Fight Night
Arlovski
vs
Barnett
03.09.16 / 07:45 EDT
Barclaycard Arena,
Hamburg Alemanha
UFC Fight Night
03.09.16 / 07:45 EDT
.
Como Assistir
Barclaycard Arena,
Hamburg Alemanha
Patrocinado por
Main Card
Card Principal
03.09.16 / 07:45 EDT
-
Heavyweight BoutAndrei ArlovskiHeavyweight BoutJosh BarnettEstados Unidos- Comparativo -Round3Tempo02:55MétodoSUB
-
Light Heavyweight BoutLight Heavyweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound3Tempo05:00MétodoDECAlexander GustafssonLight Heavyweight BoutJan BłachowiczSuécia- Comparativo -PolôniaRound3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
-
Light Heavyweight BoutRyan BaderLight Heavyweight BoutIlir LatifiEstados Unidos- Comparativo -AlbâniaRound2Tempo02:03MétodoKO/TKO
-
Lightweight BoutNick HeinLightweight BoutTae Hyun Bang- Comparativo -Coreia do SulRound3Tempo04:56MétodoDEC
-
Welterweight BoutJessin AyariWelterweight BoutJimmy WallheadAlemanha- Comparativo -Round3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
Prelims
Early Prelims
Preliminares
-
Welterweight BoutPeter SobottaWelterweight BoutNicolas Dalby- Comparativo -DinamarcaRound3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
-
Women's Bantamweight BoutWomen's Bantamweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound3Tempo02:46MétodoKO/TKOAshlee Evans-SmithWomen's Bantamweight BoutVeronica HardyEstados Unidos- Comparativo -VenezuelaRound3Tempo02:46MétodoKO/TKO
-
Bantamweight BoutTaylor LapilusBantamweight BoutLeandro IssaFrança- Comparativo -Round3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
-
Heavyweight BoutJarjis DanhoHeavyweight BoutChristian Colombo- Comparativo -DinamarcaRoundTempo05:00Método
-
Middleweight BoutScott AskhamMiddleweight BoutJack Hermansson- Comparativo -NoruegaRound3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
-
Lightweight BoutRustam KhabilovLightweight BoutLeandro Silva- Comparativo -Round3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
Here's what went down
Veja o Replay
Early
Preliminares
Preliminares
Rustam Khabilov
vs
Leandro Silva
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Scott Askham
vs
Jack Hermansson
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Jarjis Danho
vs
Christian Colombo
LIVE NOW
Round
Time 05:00
Method
Taylor Lapilus
vs
Leandro Issa
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Ashlee Evans-Smith
vs
Veronica Hardy
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 02:46
Method KO/TKO
Peter Sobotta
vs
Nicolas Dalby
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Main
Card
Card
Jessin Ayari
vs
Jimmy Wallhead
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Nick Hein
vs
Tae Hyun Bang
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 04:56
Method DEC
Ryan Bader
vs
Ilir Latifi
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 02:03
Method KO/TKO
Alexander Gustafsson
vs
Jan Błachowicz
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Andrei Arlovski
vs
Josh Barnett
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 02:55
Method SUB